Saturday Sept 18th

Under 13 Schoolgirls

Corinthian Girls V Blarney Utd. Main Pitch, 10am

Put up goals

Under 11 Schoolgirls

Corinthian Girls V Lakewood Ath. Back Pitch, 10am

Under 13 Premier

Corinthian Boys v Rockmount, Top Pitch, 10am 

Put up goals

Under 15 Division 4

Corinthian Boys B V Mogeely, Top Pitch, 11.15am 

U19 Youth  League 1A

College Corinthians A v Casement Celtic, Back Pitch, 11am,

 Put Up Goals

U19 Youth League 1

Mallow United v College Corinthians, Town Park, 11am

Under 15 Division 6

Corinthian Boys C V Carrigaline Utd. B, Top Pitch, 12.45pm

Drop Goals

Under 15 Premier

Riverstown V Corinthian Boys, Eastcliffe, 12.15pm

Munster Senior League

College Corinthians V Cobh Wanderers, Main Pitch, 3pm

Drop Goals

U17 Youth League

Midleton V College Corinthians, Knockgriffin, 2pm

Under 17 Division 1

College Corinthians v Lakewood Ath., Back Pitch, 2pm 

Drop Goals

Under 11 Schoolgirls

Corinthian Girls A V Inishvilla, Jake O’Donoghue Park 2:30

Beamish Stout Junior Division 4

Castleview V College Corinthians, O’ Sullivan Park, 3pm

Under 11

Corinthian Boys V Wilton. Back Pitch, 4pm

Put Up and take off Mobile Goals 

Passage V Corinthian Boys A, Rockenham Park, 12 Noon

Rathcormac V Corinthian Boys C, Castlelyons, 10am

Sunday Sept 19th

Beamish Stout Junior Premier Division

College Corinthians V Leeside, Main Pitch,10.45am

Put up and drop goals

Beamish Stout Junior Division 1

College Corinthians ACC V UCC ACC, Back Pitch,10.45am

Put up goals

Under 12 Premier

Corinthian Boys V Springfield Ramblers, Main Pitch, 2.30pm

Put Up and take off Mobile Goals 

Under 14 Premier Division

 Blarney Utd. V Corinthian Boys, O’ Shea Park, 11.15am

Under 14 Division 1

Corinthian Boys A V Rockmount, Top Pitch, 11.45am

Under 16 Premier

Corinthian Boys V Douglas Hall, Top Pitch, 10am

Put Up goals

Under 13 Division 3

Corinthian Boys A V Corkbeg, Back Pitch, 1.15pm

Drop Goals

Under 13 Division 8

Blarney Utd. V Corinthian Boys, O’ Shea Park, 10am OFF (Covid)

Under 16 Division 1

Springfield Ramblers V Corinthian Boy A, John Murphy Park, ,10am

Under 18 Premier

College Corinthians v Carrigaline Utd. Top Pitch, 2pm

Under 12C Friendly

Corinthian Boys V ???, Main Pitch, 5pm

Under 10

Corinthian Boy A V Lakewood Ath, Top Pitch, 4pm

Midleton V Corinthians Boys, 11.30a,

Churchvilla V Corinthian Boys C, Ballyduff, 10am

Carrigaline Hibs V Corinthian Boys B, 2.30pm

Under 9 Schoolgirls

Corinthian Girls V Carrigaline Utd, Back Pitch, 5pm

16B Friendly 

Corinthian Boys B V Corinthian Boys C, Top Pitch, 6pm

Drop Goals

Under 12C Friendly

Corinthian Boys V ???, Main Pitch, 5pm