Fixtures Sept 18th to Sept 20th

Saturday Sept 19th

Munster Youths Cup 1st Round

14.30 St Marys v College Corinthians A, St Marys PK, J Thompson

13.30 Douglas Hall V College Corinthians, Moneygourney, N Cunneen

FAI intermediate Cup

15.00 Cobh Wanderers v College Corinthians, Old Church Park, (K.Callanan)

Beamish Stout Junior Premier Division

15.00 College Corinthians v Ringmahon Rgs A, Castletreasure – Main Pitch – (J.O.Connor) Rm1 (Put Up And Drop Goals)

UU12 DIVISION 6

10.30 Corinthian Boys B v Churchvilla, Castletreasure – Main Pitch – Rm2 (Put up & Drop Mobile Goals)

U13 PREMIER

10.30 Corinthian Boys v Mallow United, Castletreasure – Top PitchRm1 (Put up & Drop Goals)

U14 DIVISION 5

10.30 Castleview A v Corinthian Boys B, O'Sullivan Park    

U15 PREMIER

10.30 Douglas Hall v Corinthian Boys, Moneygourney  

U15 DIVISION 1

11.45 Corinthian Boys A v Leeds, Castletreasure – Back Pitch Rm3 (Put up & Drop Goals)

     

Sunday 20/09/2015

U10 GROUP 3

10.30 Corinthian Boys v Crosshaven, Rosehill

U10 GROUP 7

11.30 Corinthian Boys A v Kinsale, Rosehill

U11 GROUP 2

12.30 Corinthian Boys v Leeside, Rosehill 

U11 GROUP 8

10.30 Killinardrish Coachford v Corinthian Boys A, Dam Road

U11 GROUP 9

13.30 Youghal United v Corinthian Boys B, Ardrath Park    

U12 PREMIER

12.15 Corinthian Boys v Blarney United, Castletreasure – Main Pitch – Rm2 (Put up & Drop Mobile Goals) Room 2

U12 DIVISION 2

12.15 Douglas Hall A v Corinthian Boys A, Kennedy Park    

U14 PREMIER

10.30 Castleview v Corinthian Boys, O'Sullivan Park

U14 DIVISION 2

10.30 Watergrasshill United v Corinthian Boys A, Skehanagh Park

U16 PREMIER

10.30 Corinthian Boys v Ringmahon Rangers, Castletreasure – Top Pitch – Rm1 (Put up Goals) Room 1

U16 DIVISION 2

10.30 Douglas Hall A v Corinthian Boys A, Kennedy Park  

Under 17 Premier Division

14:30 College Corinthians  V  Leeside, Castletreasure Top Pitch – (Drop Goals) Room 1

 

 

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • seefineng

  • southcounty.jpg

  • soundstore.jpg