Fixtures Sept 13th To 15th

Friday Sept 13th

 

EAMISH STOUT SENIOR PREMIER DIVISION

Rockmunt V  College Corinthians, Rockmount Park, 7.45pm

 

Saturday 14th

Under 13 National Cup

Corinthian Boys V Leeds A, Top Pitch, 10am, Room 2

Put Up Goals

 

nder 15 National Cup

Corinthian Boys V  Riverstown, Top Pitch, 12 Noon, Room 3

Drop Goals

 

Under 15 National Cup

Wilton Utd. V  Corinthian Boys B, Lee Road, 10am

 

Under 15 National Cup

Blarney Utd.  V Corinthian Boys A, O’ Shea Park, 11.45am

 

Under 17 Division 1

Corinthian Boys A  V Castleview, Back Pitch, 11am, Room 1

Put Up & Drop

 

Youth Division One

College Corinthians A  V  Greenwood, Main Pitch, 2pm, Room 2

Put Up & Drop Goals

 

Under 11

G4: Douglas Hall  V Corinthian Boys A, Moneygourney, 12 Noon

G8: Corinthian Boys A  V Blarney Utd. A, Back Pitch, 4pm

 

Youth Premier Division

Castleview V  College Corinthians, O’ Sullivan Park, 2pm

 

Sunday Sept 15th

 

EAMISH STOUT JUNIOR LEAGUE 2A

Carrigtwohill Utd. V Corinthians Academicals , Ballyadam, 10.45am

 

Under 17 Premier Division

Carrigaline Utd.  V College Corinthians, Ballea Park, 2pm

Under 16 National Cup

Corinthian Boys  A V  Kinsale , Top Pitch, 10am, Room 2

Put Up and Drop Goals

 

Under 16 National Cup

Crosshaven  V  Corinthian Boys, Camden, 10am

 

Under 12 National Cup

Corinthian Boys V Macroom A, Main Pitch, 12 noon, Room 3

Put Up Mobile Goals

 

Under 12 National Cup

Wilton Utd. V  Corinthian Boys A, Lee Road, 10am

 

Under 13 Division 5

Carrigtwohill Utd. A  V  Corinthian Boys B, Ballyadam, 12.15pm

 

Under 13 Division 6

Corinthian Boys C  V Watergrasshill Utd. A, Top Pitch, 1.30pm, Room 2

Drop Goals

Under 14 National Cup

Bandon v Corinthian Boys A, Town Park, 10am

 

Under 14 National Cup

Leeds A V  Corinthian Boys, Leeds Park,  13.45am

 

Under 10

Corinthian Boys V Kinsale

Kilreen Celtic  V Corinthian Boys A, Ballyphehane Park

 

 

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • seefineng

  • southcounty.jpg

  • soundstore.jpg