Fixtures Nov 17th To Nov 20th

Saturday November 17th

 

Under 13 Premier

12:15:  Matfield Utd.   V  Corinthian Boys, Mayfield Park

 

Under 12 Division 7

11:45:  Everton A V  Corinthian Boys B, Coffeys Field

 

Under 15 National Cup

10;00:  Corinthian Boys  V  Kinsale, Top Pitch, Room 1

Put Up Goals

 

Under 14 Division 3

11:30: Corinthian Boys B  V  Blarney Utd. A  Back Pitch, Room 2

Put Up Goals

 

Under 14 Division 6

13.00:  Corinthian Boys C  V Everton A, Back Pitch, Room 3

 Drop Goals

 

Munster Senior League

Ringmahon Rangers  v College Corinthians, Ringmahon Park, 2pm

 

Youth League Cup Semi Final

College Corinthians  V Carrigaline Utd., Top Pitch, 2pm, Room 1 

Leave Goals Up

 

Under 11 Seven A Side

 Corinthians Boys V  ??? , Main Pitch, 2.30pm 

 

Under 15A Friendly V Youghal Utd., 2pm. Rosehill

 

 

Sunday November 18th

 

Munster Junior Cup

Fermoy V  College Corinthians, Carrig Park, 10.45am, 

 

Under 12 Division 1

11:45: Blarney Utd.  V Corinthian Boys A, O’ Shea Park 

 

Under 12 Premier

13:15:  Corinthian Boys  V  Riverstown, Main Pitch, Room 1

 

Under 14 National Cup

11.45: Corinthian Boys  V  Blarney Utd. Top Pitch, Room 2

Drop Goals

 

Under 16 Premier

Corinthian Boys  V Riverstown, Main Pitch, 10am, Room 1

Put Up And Drop Goals

 

Under 16 Division 2

10:00: Wilton Utd.  V Cor Boys A,  Pat Bowdren Park

 

Under 12 Division 8

Macroom B  V Cor Boys C, Murrayfield, 2.30pm

 

Under 13B Friendly- Back Pitch, 11.30, Room 3

 

Under 17 Division 1

Corkbeg Utd.  V College Corinthians A, Whitegate, 2pm 

 

Undrer10 Seven A Side

Corinthian Boys  V ??? , Back Pitch, 10am

 

Under 11 Seven A Side

 Corinthians Boys V  ??? Back Pitch,  2.30pm

 

 

Monday Nov 19th

 

Over 35

College Corinthians  V Wilton Utd., Moneygourney, 8pm

 

Tuesday November 20th

 

Under 17 Premier League

Springfield Ramblers  V  College Corinthian, St.Colmans Park, 7.30pm

 

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • cab.jpg

  • seefineng

  • southcounty.jpg

  • soundstore.jpg